Home :: Directory of Historic Sites

Alima, Ukraine, Eastern Europe and Russia

Local Name: Мегалиты в Алимовой балке, Мегалиты в Алимо
Address: Latitude: 44.691074N Longitude: 33.877711E
This site belongs to the following categories: Spot of Interest for the NewEarth Research

Hits: 2968, Submitted: 2016-08-09 16:05:38, Rating: average

antique


Contact the NewEarth Lady ~ Subscribe to the Newsletter ~ Expeditions
Search the Historic Sites Database by Keyword Map of All Sites ~ Donate
Ayahuasca Retreats in the Amazon Jungle ~ Q&A ~ Copyright 2016